China Electromagnetic Lock & Solenoid Cabinet Lock Manufacturer

A wide selection of high quality products for you
VIDEO quality 12V Solenoid Bolt Electronic Cabinet Lock For Vending Machine factory

12V Solenoid Bolt Electronic Cabinet Lock For Vending Machine

Other Name: 12V Solenoid Bolt Lock
Model: KR-S5243
Material: Zinc Alloy
quality OEM DC12V DC24V Electronic Solenoid Cabinet Lock factory

OEM DC12V DC24V Electronic Solenoid Cabinet Lock

Name: Electronic Solenoid Lock
Model: KR-S6070
Material: Q235 Cold-Rolled Sheet
quality 240kgs Small Electromagnetic Lock factory

240kgs Small Electromagnetic Lock

Product Name: Flush Mount Electro-Magnetic Lock
Product Model: KR-S1408
Product Material: 430 Stainless Steel
quality Kerong 24V Electromagnetic Lock factory

Kerong 24V Electromagnetic Lock

Product Name: DC 24v Solenoid Locker Lock For Parcel Delivery Locker With RS485
Model: KR-S99N
Product Material: 430 Stainless Steel
VIDEO quality Kerong Smart 240kgs 1.2A Solenoid Cabinet Lock With TCP factory

Kerong Smart 240kgs 1.2A Solenoid Cabinet Lock With TCP

Name: Signal Unlock Lock
Model: KR-S1408
Material: SUS430
VIDEO quality IP66 Waterproof 430 Stainless Steel Electromagnetic Lock For Holding Cabinet factory

IP66 Waterproof 430 Stainless Steel Electromagnetic Lock For Holding Cabinet

Product Name: Holding Locker Lock
Product Model: KR-S98C
Product Material: 430 Stainless Steel+PA+GF
VIDEO quality Keyless 430 SUS DC8V Waterproof Electronic Lock Magnet Control factory

Keyless 430 SUS DC8V Waterproof Electronic Lock Magnet Control

Name Of Lock: Magnet Access Control Lock
Model Of Lock: KR-S98A
Material Of Lock: 430 Stainless Steel+ABS+PC
quality 12V/24V DC Electric Solenoid Cabinet Lock With Sliding Door Detection For Express Locker factory

12V/24V DC Electric Solenoid Cabinet Lock With Sliding Door Detection For Express Locker

Name: Smart Express Locker Lock
Model: KR-S99S
Material: 430 Stainless Steel+PA+GF
Who We Are
Shenzhen Kerong Industry Co., Limited
KERONG Industrial Co. Ltd., established in 2002, is a professional manufacturer engaged in research&development, production, selling service of electronic locks, intelligent locker systems, digital cabinet locks, locker locks, and other security-related products. Over these years, KERONG Industrial has consistently focused on product development as well as personnel training to ensure quality ...
Learn More >>
China Shenzhen Kerong Industry Co., Limited
What They Say
  • Your locks can be found in many lockers by now as far as I have seen! I trust that this is sign of quality.
    ------ MIKK
  • pleasure working with you, extremely professional and service oriented. Wish all my suppliers were like you.
    ------ Navas
Best Sellers
The most popular products
Any Time You Can Contact Us!
Because we know that even the best products is only as good as the people behind it. 24/7 tech support.
News & Cases
Here are the latest news and cases, so that you can know more about us